Ray Romano Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Raymond Romano

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 21, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jason Ritter
Jason Ritter Returning to Parenthood

Nov 15, 2013 11:24 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop