Ray RomanoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Raymond Romano

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 21, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Producer, Writer

User Rating: (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Creator
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Producer
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Voice
2005
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2003
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2002
Host
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Voice

Shop