Ray RomanoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Raymond Romano

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 21, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Producer, Writer

User Rating: (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Martin Scorsese
HBO Orders Martin Scorsese Rock 'n' Roll Drama to Series

HBO has picked up your new favorite show to series. Currently untitled, the Rock 'n' Roll…

Betsy Brandt, Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Ranking Sarah Braverman's Men on Parenthood

Sarah Braverman's love life has been quite the rollercoaster ride ever since Parenthood st…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 6:00pm
Everybody Loves RaymondNot So Fast(Season 9, Episode 2) TBS

Ray and Debra travel to New Jersey to visit Frank and Marie at the retirement community, but their happy visit takes an unexpected, unpleasant turn. Scott: Holmes Osborne. Katie: Brooks Almy.

Sat Jan 31 6:30pm
Everybody Loves RaymondAngry Sex(Season 9, Episode 3) TBS

Debra gets so angry at Marie that she lets off steam by heating things up in the bedroom with Ray. It's all to Ray's liking, of course, so he tries to keep Debra angry so he can help her let off more steam.

Sat Jan 31 7:00pm
Everybody Loves RaymondP.T. & A.(Season 9, Episode 4) TBS

Debra is shocked to learn that some members of the PTA believe she dresses too sexy. Liz: April Ortiz. Ruth: Melanee Murray.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop