Ray RomanoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Raymond Romano

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 21, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Producer, Writer

User Rating: (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Martin Scorsese
HBO Orders Martin Scorsese Rock 'n' Roll Drama to Series

HBO has picked up your new favorite show to series. Currently untitled, the Rock 'n' Roll…

Betsy Brandt, Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Ranking Sarah Braverman's Men on Parenthood

Sarah Braverman's love life has been quite the rollercoaster ride ever since Parenthood st…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 9:00pm
Everybody Loves RaymondStefania Arrives(Season 5, Episode 17) TVLAND

Marie arranges for Robert's Italian girlfriend, Stefania (Alex Meneses), to visit him in hopes that the two of them will get married. Marco: David Proval. Nemo: Robert Ruth. Suzy: Susan Varon. Robert: Brad Garrett. Marie: Doris Roberts.

Wed Jan 28 9:30pm
Everybody Loves RaymondHumm Vac(Season 5, Episode 18) TVLAND

Ray buys a vacuum cleaner from a sexy sales girl (Tricia O'Kelley) and then must convince Debra that he cleaned up on the deal. Debra: Patricia Heaton. Marie: Doris Roberts. Frank: Peter Boyle.

Thu Jan 29 12:12am
Everybody Loves RaymondThe Toaster(Season 3, Episode 12) NIK

Ray learns that his parents have exchanged the toaster he gave them at Christmas for a coffeemaker. Lois: Katherine Helmond. Warren: Robert Culp. Leann: Drenda Spohnholtz.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop