Ray Park Celebrity Watchlist

Ray Park

Birth Name: Raymond Park

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: August 23, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor, Stuntman

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Devon Sawa

Nikita's Devon Sawa: There's No "Nikita-Owen Love Thing Going On"... for Now

Put away your firearms, Mikita 'shippers. The return of Owen on Thursday's Nikita won't necessarily doom Michael and Nikita's recent relationship breakthrough. "I don't think there's a Nikita-Owen love thing going on, not in this episode," Devon Sawa… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

G.I. Joe: Retaliation - Exclusive Trailer
00:46 — The G.I. Joes are not only fighting their mortal enemy Cobra; they are forced to contend with threats from within the government that jeopardize their (more…)
G.I. Joe: Retaliation - Trailer 3
01:47 — The G.I. Joe team faces off against Zartan, his accomplices, and the world leaders he has under his influence.
G.I. Joe: Retaliation - Clip - Jay Z
00:33 — The G.I. Joe team faces off against Zartan, his accomplices, and the world leaders he has under his influence.
G.I. Joe: Retaliation - Clip - Joe Colton Vignette
00:52 — The G.I. Joe team faces off against Zartan, his accomplices, and the world leaders he has under his influence.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 6:30pm
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra Syfy

An elite military unit battles the corrupt arms dealer Destro in order to prevent the nefarious Cobra organization from destroying the world.

I’ll Watch740 Watching
Mon Oct 10 11:05pm
G.I. Joe: Retaliation USA

The G.I. Joes are hunted by the U.S. government after the president is replaced with an impostor who plans to use a new superweapon to achieve global domination.

I’ll Watch437 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Raymond Park
  • Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland
  • Birthday: August 23, 1974, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Stuntman

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind