Ray MillandCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Reginald Alfred Truscott-Jones

Birth Place: Neath, Wales

Birthday: January 3, 2015, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1974
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Director
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1963
Director
1962
Director
1961
Actor
1959
Actor
1957
Actor
1957
Director
1956
Actor
1956
Assoc. Producer
1956
Producer
1956
Actor
1955
Director
1955
Actor
1954
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor
1951
Actor
1951
Actor
1950
Actor
1950
Actor
1948
Actor
1947
Actor
1947
Actor
1946
Actor
1945
Actor
1945
Actor
1945
Actor
1944
Actor
1943
Actor
1941
Actor
1940
Actor
1940
Actor
1939
Actor
1937
Actor
1937
Actor
1936
Actor
1936
Actor
1934
Actor
1934
Actor
1931
Actor
1931
Actor
1931
Actor
1929

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop