Ray McKinnon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Raymond McKinnon

Birth Place: Adel, GA

Birthday: November 15, 1957, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Writer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rectify
Thursday TV: Rectify Finale, Simpsons Marathon

The upcoming fall season will be lucky to generate even a fraction as many hits as this un…

Rectify
Sundance Renews Rectify for Season 3

Sundance has renewed Rectify for a third season, the network announced Tuesday. 

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 15 8:00pm
The Blind Side TBS

Leigh Anne Touhy, a headstrong, wealthy Memphis woman welcomes into her home Michael Oher, an emotionally traumatized African-American high-school student who turns out to be gifted at playing football.

Sun Mar 15 10:30pm
The Blind Side TBS

Leigh Anne Touhy, a headstrong, wealthy Memphis woman welcomes into her home Michael Oher, an emotionally traumatized African-American high-school student who turns out to be gifted at playing football.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop