Ray LaMontagne Celebrity Watchlist

Ray LaMontagne

Birth Name: RayCharles J. LaMontagne

Birth Place: Nashua, NH

Birthday: June 18, 1973, Gemini

Profession: Singer-songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

LL Cool J

Eminem Leads Grammy Nominations with 10

Eminem continued his comeback with a leading 10 Grammy nominations, including album of the year, record of the year and song of the year, as the Recording Academy announced the nominees with a live, music-filled special for the third year in a row. H… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Here Mitt Comes To Save The Day
06:59 — 2012 loser Mitt Romney swoops in to torpedo Republican voters' love affair with Donald Trump. This is definitely going to work.
Campaign Trail Mix
00:57 — Here's the latest news from the campaign trail.
Jon Batiste Teaches You How To Fashion
03:29 — Need to kick your wardrobe up a notch, but don't know where to start? Let Jon Batiste tune your style in the second installment of Piano 1-0-Fun.
Christopher Meloni Won't Let Stephen In The Club
02:22 — Back when Christopher Meloni was a bouncer he definitely would not have let Stephen through the velvet rope.

Details

  • Birth Name: RayCharles J. LaMontagne
  • Birth Place: Nashua, NH
  • Birthday: June 18, 1973, Gemini
  • Profession: Singer-songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »