Ray Charles Celebrity Watchlist

Ray Charles

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ray Charles Robinson

Birth Place: Albany, GA

Birthday: September 23, 1930, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Pianist

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (93 ratings)

Your Rating: