Ray Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Ray Allen

Birth Name: Walter Ray Allen

Birth Place: Merced, CA

Birthday: July 20, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Basketball player, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(61 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Several retired players looking to join Warriors
01:56 — Ray Allen, Larry Sanders and Stephen Jackson are all reported to have interest in signing with the Warriors. NBA analyst Rip Hamilton joins Nick Kosto (more…)
Gottlieb: Ray Allen considering a return to NBA
01:08 — Doug Gottlieb discusses Ray Allen considering a return to the NBA.
Stephen A. ranks Thompson higher than Miller, Allen
Stephen A. Smith explains why Warriors guard Klay Thompson is a better shooter than the likes of Reggie Miller and Ray Allen in his mind, as well as s (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 8:00pm
The Package FLIXe

An Army officer tries to stop an assassination attempt on a Soviet premier.

I’ll Watch197 Watching
Wed Oct 5 8:00pm
The Package FLIXe

An Army officer tries to stop an assassination attempt on a Soviet premier.

I’ll Watch197 Watching
Thu Oct 6 5:15am
The Package FLIXe

An Army officer tries to stop an assassination attempt on a Soviet premier.

I’ll Watch197 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Walter Ray Allen
  • Birth Place: Merced, CA
  • Birthday: July 20, 1975, Cancer
  • Profession: Basketball player, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind