Rashida Jones Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rashida Leah Jones

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (202 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anthony Anderson in K-ville by Rebecca Brenneman/Fox
Live Fox Upfront Coverage

May 17, 2007 8:05 PM EDT

Love Notes: Office Romance Rekindled?

May 16, 2007 12:51 PM EDT

I saw that Rashida Jones — ...

Feb 14, 2007 3:00 AM EST

Show More