Rashida Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rashida Leah Jones

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (202 ratings)

Your Rating:

Judy Greer and Dean Johnson
Judy Greer Gets Married

Dec 19, 2011 10:33 AM EST

Sherri Shepherd
Matt's TV Week in Review

Mar 18, 2011 3:28 PM EDT

The Office
Movie Night at The Office

Feb 17, 2011 11:33 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop