Rashida Jones Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rashida Leah Jones

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (202 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Reality Cast Member
2015
Actor
20142014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Voice
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2000
Actor
1990