Rashida JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rashida Leah Jones

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (202 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rashida Jones and Rob Lowe
Rob Lowe and Rashida Jones Are Returning to Parks and Rec

This is literally the best news we've heard all day (yes, even compared to this.) Rob Lowe…

Adam Levine, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Adam Levine's Musical Impressions, New Homeland Teaser, Bojack Horseman Auditions

This week, Adam Levine demonstrated his hidden talent for doing musical impersonations on …

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 12:05am
Web TherapyFiona Fulfilled(Season 4, Episode 12) SHO2e

Season 4 ends with Kip's political plans being dashed by Fiona's scandal. Meanwhile, Jerome's involvement in Putsy's schemes puts him on the run; Gina returns from rehab a completely new woman; and Jenny lobs a grenade into Fiona's past.

Sat Jan 31 12:30pm
Little Black Book FXX

An insecure producer on a tabloid-TV show learns that her boyfriend keeps in touch with his former flames via an electronic organizer, so she decides to raid the device and meet with the women behind his back to find out if he can be trusted.

Sun Feb 1 8:30am
Little Black Book FXX

An insecure producer on a tabloid-TV show learns that her boyfriend keeps in touch with his former flames via an electronic organizer, so she decides to raid the device and meet with the women behind his back to find out if he can be trusted.

Shop