Rashida Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rashida Leah Jones

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (202 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rashida Jones and Rob Lowe
Rob Lowe and Rashida Jones Are Returning to Parks and Rec

This is literally the best news we've heard all day (yes, even compared to this.) Rob Lowe…

Adam Levine, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Adam Levine's Musical Impressions, New Homeland Teaser, Bojack Horseman Auditions

This week, Adam Levine demonstrated his hidden talent for doing musical impersonations on …

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 9:00am
Cop Out TBS

Tough New York cop Jimmy Monroe teams up with a crazy partner to recover an expensive baseball card that was stolen from him by a gangster. Jimmy must get it back in order to pay for his daughter's wedding.

Mon Mar 9 1:00am
Cop Out TBS

Tough New York cop Jimmy Monroe teams up with a crazy partner to recover an expensive baseball card that was stolen from him by a gangster. Jimmy must get it back in order to pay for his daughter's wedding.

Thu Mar 12 8:00pm
I Love You, Man E!

A hapless chap (Paul Rudd) who doesn't have any male friends to serve as best man at his wedding meets a freewheeling fun-loving guy (Jason Segel) who just might fill the bill, but their chummy, male-bonding camaraderie just might impact his relationship w (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop