Raquel WelchCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jo Raquel Tejada

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: September 5, 1940, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop