Randy Savage Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Randall Mario Poffo

Birth Place: Columbus, OH

Died: May 20, 2011

Profession: Professional wrestler, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Ready to Rumble
When two young wrestling fanatics watch their idol suffer a humiliating defeat, they travel to WCW headquarters in Atlanta in the hopes of revitalizin (more…)
Missing Dino
00:46 — Dexter's Dinosaur is gone and he knows Dee Dee is behind it.
Monkey Fight
00:50 — Monkey takes on an extremely prepared gadget equipped Lion.
Bolt - Trailer 1
02:25 — Super-dog BOLT, the star of a hit TV show, is accidentally shipped from his Hollywood soundstage to New York City, where he finds himself in his bigge (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 27 11:35am
Spider-Man HBO

Peter Parker is a nerdy high-schooler who is transformed into a web-spinning vigilante when he is bitten by a genetically altered spider. At first, Peter uses his superpowers for material gain, but a tragic event leads him to a life of fighting crime. Mean (more…)

I’ll Watch285 Watching
Wed Mar 1 11:30pm
Family GuyThe Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire(Season 4, Episode 5) TOON

Peter and Brian set out to help Cleveland get his manhood back after they catch his wife in bed with Quagmire. Guest voices include Macho Man Randy Savage as himself.

I’ll Watch140 Watching
Thu Mar 2 3:30am
Family GuyThe Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire(Season 4, Episode 5) TOON

Peter and Brian set out to help Cleveland get his manhood back after they catch his wife in bed with Quagmire. Guest voices include Macho Man Randy Savage as himself.

I’ll Watch140 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Randall Mario Poffo
  • Birth Place: Columbus, OH
  • Died: May 20, 2011
  • Profession: Professional wrestler, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

10 Oscar Couples You Forgot Were A Thing

Matt Damon dated a Stranger Things star in 2000.