Randy QuaidCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Randall Rudy Quaid

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: October 1, 1950, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Randy Quaid Photos

  • Randy Quaid and Evi Quaid - Museum of Moving Image salutes Will Smith in New York City, December 3, 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Jake Gyllenhaal and Randy Quaid - "Brokeback Mountain" Los Angeles premiere, November 29, 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Randy Quaid -"Cinderella Man" Los Angeles premiere, May 23, 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Randy Quaid and Evi Quaid - "Monster-In-Law" Los Angeles premiere, April 29, 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Randy Quaid - "Home on the Range" premiere, March 21, 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Troy Garity, Allan Mindel, Alison Folland and Randy Quaid - "Milwakee, Minnesota" portrait sesson, January 24, 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Stars Who've Gone Bankrupt

18 Photos | May 7, 2014

People You Didn't Know Were on SNL

20 Photos | Mar 13, 2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop