Randy Moss Celebrity Watchlist

Randy Moss

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Randy Gene Moss

Birth Place: Rand, WV

Birthday: February 13, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Football player

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (98 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

NFL
The NFL Rushes Back for Another Thrilling Season

It was the $9 billion question: Could NFL owners and players reach an agreement to end the bitter lo…

Sunday Night Football
Football's Ratings Blitz

Back in February 1983, when watching TV meant tuning in to ABC, CBS or NBC, 106 million people watch…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 6:00pm
30 for 30Rand University(Season 4, Episode 7) ESPN2

Wide receiver Randy Moss is profiled by filmmaker Marquis Daisy in a journey back to the small town of Rand, W.Va., where troubles with the law nealry derailed Moss's career before he landed at Marshall and began making national headlines on the field.

Next On TVSee all »

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop