Randee HellerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Randee Antzis

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 10, 1947, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matthew Weiner
Emmys: Mad Men's Matt Weiner on January Jones' Pregnancy and the Story Behind "The Suitcase"

Let's get it out of the way: Yes, Mad Men executive producer Matt Weiner has a plan to dea…

Randee Heller
Cheers & Jeers: Mad About Miss Blankenship

Cheers to Randee Heller for creating the summer's hottest breakout character: Mad Men's Mi…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 11:00pm
Modern FamilyClosetCon '13(Season 5, Episode 8) USA-E

Jay meets some old colleagues when Claire urges him to go to a closet convention. Meanwhile, Cameron takes Mitchell and Lily to visit his family's farm for the first time; and Phil, Gloria and the kids have a little fun with Jay's Apollo 13 model.

Sun Feb 1 9:00am
Mad MenThe Rejected(Season 4, Episode 4) AMC

When Pete receives an edict from Roger and Lane, he finds himself confronting personal dilemmas at work and on the home front. Meanwhile, Peggy befriends Joyce, a photo editor at Life magazine, who invites the copywriter to a party at a downtown loft, wher (more…)

Sun Feb 1 12:00pm
The Karate Kid Part III ION

Kreese, the ex-marine whom Miyagi humbled with a few punches and kicks, has never forgotten the bitter taste of defeat. Bankrupt after the first tournament defeat, he's back with a particularly nasty friend and a new trainer - and he's aching to lure Miyag (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop