Rami Malek Celebrity Watchlist

Rami Malek

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rami Said Malek

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1981, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian Slater
USA Orders a Hacker Drama Starring Christian Slater

At least these Sony hacks were good for business for someone.¬†On Monday, USA Network ordered to seri…

Parminder Nagra, Alcatraz
Dissecting Alcatraz's Mysteries: Lucy Finally Wakes Up!

Finally, Rebecca (Sarah Jones) and Diego (Jorge Garcia) know almost as much as the Alcatraz audience…

24, Modern Family
Top Moments: 24 Rattles, Modern Family Rolls and More!

This week of television included lots of moving and shaking: The Oscars proved that an awards show a…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 9:00pm
Need for SpeedNew SHO

Street-racing mechanic Tobey embarks on a cross-country mission of vengeance against shady ex-NASCAR driver Dino, who framed him for a crime he didn't commit. Now, Tobey must enlist the help of car broker Julia to defeat Dino in a major underground race.

Tue Apr 7 3:30pm
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian FXX

This adventure comedy finds perpetual underdog Larry Daley getting quite a shock when his mantle as a late-night museum security guard is put to the test after the exhibits come to life once again and begin wreaking havoc. Determined to save the Smithsonia (more…)

Wed Apr 8 11:00am
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian FXX

This adventure comedy finds perpetual underdog Larry Daley getting quite a shock when his mantle as a late-night museum security guard is put to the test after the exhibits come to life once again and begin wreaking havoc. Determined to save the Smithsonia (more…)