Ralph Waite Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ralph Harold Waite

Birth Place: White Plains, New York, United States

Birthday: June 22, 1928, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (208 ratings)

Your Rating:

NCIS
NCIS: Get Ready for a Family Affair

Dec 15, 2009 1:12 PM EST

Show More