Ralph Waite Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ralph Harold Waite

Birth Place: White Plains, New York, United States

Birthday: June 22, 1928, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (208 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1989
Actor
1977
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1967
Actor
1965

Shop