Ralph Macchio Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ralph George Macchio

Birth Place: Huntingdon, NY

Birthday: November 4, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ralph Macchio Photos

  • Ralph Macchio - The Rolling Stone and Us Weekly premiere of "Dexter" and "Californication" after party in New York City, September 24, 2008
    Photo By:
  • Psych - Season 8 - "Cloudy with a Chance of Improvement" - Ralph Macchio and James Roday
    Photo By: Alan Zenuck/USA Network
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke, Karina Smirnoff and Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Ralph Macchio and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Karina Smirnoff and Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Karina Smirnoff and Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Karina Smirnoff and Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Ralph Macchio and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Karina Smirnoff and Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Karina Smirnoff and Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Ralph Macchio and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Ralph Macchio and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Karina Smirnoff and Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Ralph Macchio and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Karina Smirnoff, Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Karina Smirnoff, Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Kirstie Alley, Hines Ward, Chris Jericho, Ralph Macchio, Wendy Williams, Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke, Mike Catherwood, Romeo, Sugar Ray Leonard, Kendra Wilkinson, Chelsea Kane
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Psych - Season 4 - "We'd Like To Thank The Academy" - James Roday as Shawn Spencer and Ralph Macchio as Nick
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 4 - "We'd Like To Thank The Academy" - Ralph Macchio as Nick, Dule Hill as Gus and James Roday as Shawn
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 4 - "We'd Like To Thank The Academy" - Ralph Macchio as Nick
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Ugly Betty - Season 4 - "Be-Shure" - Adam Rodriguez, Tony Plana and Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 4 - "The Butterfly Effect" - Ralph Macchio
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 4 - "The Butterfly Effect" - Raplh Macchio and Ana Ortiz
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 3, "Tornado Girl" - Ralph Macchio as Archie Rodriguez
    Photo By: Abbot Genser/ABC

Related Galleries