Ralph Macchio Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ralph George Macchio

Birth Place: Huntingdon, NY

Birthday: November 4, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 3 10:30pm
The Karate Kid Part III POP

A vengeful instructor lures Daniel into a grudge match against a menacing competitor. Meanwhile, Mr. Miyagi refuses to train his former student, leaving Daniel to fall under the influence of a malevolent Vietnam veteran with toxic intentions.

Wed Mar 4 9:00am
The Karate Kid Part III POP

A vengeful instructor lures Daniel into a grudge match against a menacing competitor. Meanwhile, Mr. Miyagi refuses to train his former student, leaving Daniel to fall under the influence of a malevolent Vietnam veteran with toxic intentions.

Wed Mar 4 10:00am
TodayNew NBC

Ralph Macchio. Also: National Women's History Month; top beach vacations.

Thu Mar 5 2:07am
Today NBC

Ralph Macchio. Also: National Women's History Month; top beach vacations.

Sun Mar 8 1:30pm
The Karate Kid Part III POP

A vengeful instructor lures Daniel into a grudge match against a menacing competitor. Meanwhile, Mr. Miyagi refuses to train his former student, leaving Daniel to fall under the influence of a malevolent Vietnam veteran with toxic intentions.

Sun Mar 8 11:30pm
The Karate Kid Part III POP

A vengeful instructor lures Daniel into a grudge match against a menacing competitor. Meanwhile, Mr. Miyagi refuses to train his former student, leaving Daniel to fall under the influence of a malevolent Vietnam veteran with toxic intentions.

Thu Mar 12 10:00pm
The Karate Kid Part III POP

A vengeful instructor lures Daniel into a grudge match against a menacing competitor. Meanwhile, Mr. Miyagi refuses to train his former student, leaving Daniel to fall under the influence of a malevolent Vietnam veteran with toxic intentions.

Fri Mar 13 9:30am
The Karate Kid Part III POP

A vengeful instructor lures Daniel into a grudge match against a menacing competitor. Meanwhile, Mr. Miyagi refuses to train his former student, leaving Daniel to fall under the influence of a malevolent Vietnam veteran with toxic intentions.

Sat Mar 14 4:30pm
The Karate Kid Part III POP

A vengeful instructor lures Daniel into a grudge match against a menacing competitor. Meanwhile, Mr. Miyagi refuses to train his former student, leaving Daniel to fall under the influence of a malevolent Vietnam veteran with toxic intentions.

Shop