Ralph Macchio Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ralph George Macchio

Birth Place: Huntingdon, NY

Birthday: November 4, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Regis Philbin
8 Possible Contenders to Replace Regis Philbin on Live!

On Friday, Regis Philbin leaves devoted Live! with Regis and Kelly viewers with 28 years'…

Lacey Schwimmer, Chaz Bono
Dancing With the Stars: The New Season Kicks Off on a High Note

Security was exceptionally tight in the ballroom for the season premiere of ABC's Dancing…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 9:00am
The Karate Kid Part III POP

Kreese, the ex-marine whom Miyagi humbled with a few punches and kicks, has never forgotten the bitter taste of defeat. Bankrupt after the first tournament defeat, he's back with a particularly nasty friend and a new trainer - and he's aching to lure Miyag (more…)

Wed Mar 4 10:00am
TodayNew NBC

Ralph Macchio. Also: National Women's History Month; top beach vacations.

Thu Mar 5 2:07am
Today NBC

Ralph Macchio. Also: National Women's History Month; top beach vacations.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop