Ralph Fiennes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ralph Nathaniel Fiennes

Birth Place: Suffolk, England

Birthday: December 22, 1962, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (105 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ralph Fiennes Photos

  • Kate Winslet and Ralph Fiennes - "The Reader" New York premiere, December 3, 2008
    Photo By: Charles Eshelman/FilmMagic
  • Ralph Fiennes and Sir Ben Kingsley - "Schindler's List" DVD Release - 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Ralph Fiennes and Francesca Annis - New York Premiere of "Enough" - 2002
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Ralph Fiennes and Liv Tyler - 51st Cannes Film Festival - 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Ralph Fiennes - 2002 Toronto Film Festival - "Spider" Portraits
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Ralph Fiennes - 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Daniel Radcliffe and Ralph Fiennes - "Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire" New York City Premiere - 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Bernard and Doris - Ralph Fiennes as Bernard Lafferty, Susan Sarandon as Doris Duke
    Photo By: Ken Regan/HBO
  • Bernard and Doris - Behind the Scenes - Directo, Bob Balaban on set with Ralph Fiennes
    Photo By: Ken Regan/HBO
  • Bernard and Doris - Ralph Fiennes as Bernard Lafferty
    Photo By: Ken Regan/HBO
  • Bernard and Doris - Ralph Fiennes as Bernard Lafferty
    Photo By: Ken Regan/HBO

Related Galleries

The Best Performances of 2014

49 Photos | Dec 9, 2014