Ralph Fiennes Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ralph Nathaniel Fiennes

Birth Place: Suffolk, England

Birthday: December 22, 1962, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (105 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Daniel Craig
Here's Everything We Know About the New James Bond Movie

The new James Bond movie, the 24th in the franchise, will be called Spectre and will star Christoph…

Ralph Fiennes
VIDEO: Ralph Fiennes Reads Erotic Harry Potter Fan Fiction

Ralph Fiennes, who played the boy wizard's greatest foe in the Harry Potter film franchise, made an…

Bérénice Marlohe
Meet the Newest Bond Girl

Bérénice Marlohe is following in the footsteps of Halle Berry, Teri Hatcher and Denise Richards. At…

Andy Cohen
Watch What Happens: Live's Greatest Hits: Lord Voldemort's Mazel, Danielle's Table Dance

It's hard to believe, but Watch What Happens: Live is turning 100! The Bravo late-night series — whi…

Watch What Happens: Live
Watch What Happens: Live: The Little Late-Night Show That Could

Instead of a monologue, there's a Mazel (and Jackhole) of the Week. Instead of coffee or water, the…

VIDEO: Longer, Darker Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Trailer Released

If the first trailer for Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows gave you goosebumps, then brace yourse…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The Best Performances of 2014

See the actors who stole the spotlight last year

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 4:35am
The End of the Affair HBO2e

A novelist has an affair with his friend's wife during World War II. Consumed with guilt and fear, Sarah abruptly puts an end to the romance. Two years later, he becomes obsessed with the affair and vows to reintroduce himself to Sarah.

Sat Mar 28 8:00pm
Maid in Manhattan E!

A wealthy, high-profile politician unwittingly courts a chambermaid after mistaking her for a socialite.

Sun Mar 29 10:00am
Maid in Manhattan E!

A wealthy, high-profile politician unwittingly courts a chambermaid after mistaking her for a socialite.