Rafael NadalCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rafael Nadal Parera

Birth Place: Manacor, Spain

Birthday: June 3, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Tennis player

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Drake
Watch Michael Sam's Emotional Speech at the ESPY Awards

The ESPY Awards honored the top names in sports Wednesday, including Kevin Durant, Richard…

Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal Wins U.S. Open

Rafael Nadal won the U.S. Open on Monday, defeating Novak Djokovic 6-2, 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 to w…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop