Radha MitchellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Radha Rani Amber Indigo Anunda Mitchell

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: November 12, 1973, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Radha Mitchell Photos

  • Radha Mitchell - The 2012 AACTA Awards at Sydney Opera House in Australia, January 31, 2012
    Photo By: Don Arnold/WireImage.com
  • Chiwetel Ejiofor, Chloe Sevigny, Woody Allen, Radha Mitchell and Will Ferrell - "Melinda and Melinda" New York City Premiere, March 16, 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Radha Mitchell - Animal Rescue Celebrity Comedy benefit, Aug. 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Radha Mitchell - "An Inconvenient Truth" premiere, May 2006
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Radha Mitchell and Jodelle Ferland - premiere "Silent Hill", April 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Radha Mitchell - Green For Clean Energy Solutions, Feb. 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Radha Mitchell - Golden Globe Awards, Jan. 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Radha Mitchell and Dustin Hoffman - "Finding Neverland" after party, Nov. 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Radha Mitchell - Giorgio Armani Collection, Oct. 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Radha Mitchell - "Finding Neverland" premiere, Oct. 2004
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Radha Mitchell and Carmen Marc Valvo - CFDA Fashion Awards, June 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.co
  • Radha Mitchell - "50 First Dates" premiere, Feb. 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Radha Mitchell - "Women In Hollywood" luncheon, Oct. 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Gary Oldman, Radha Mitchell, and David Seltzer - "Nobody's Baby" portraits, Jan. 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Radha Mitchell
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Edi Gathegi and Radha Mitchell
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Natalija Nogulich, Jaime Ray Newman and Radha Mitchell
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Anson Mount and Radha Mitchell
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Rade Serbedsija, Radha Mitchell, Pedra Pascal and Jaime Ray Newman
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Sterling Beaumon, Radha Mitchell, Natalia Nogulich, Jakob Slavati, Jaime Ray Newman and Pedra Pascal
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Leanne Adachi and Radha Mitchell
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jakob Salvati and Radha Mitchell
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Anson Mount and Radha Mitchell
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - Radha Mitchell
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - Luke Goss, Sterling Beaumon, Jakob Salvati, Erin Moriarty, Radha Mitchell Jaime Ray Newman, Rade Serbedzija, Wil Traval, Lee Tergesen and Suleka Mathew
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop