Radha MitchellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Radha Rani Amber Indigo Anunda Mitchell

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: November 12, 1973, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ginnifer Goodwin, Emily VanCamp
Exclusive ABC Sunday Night Videos: Death Haunts Once, Revenge and Red Widow

Sunday nights on ABC are downright deadly, and TVGuide.com has the exclusive first look at…

Edi Gathegi and Radha Mitchell
Midseason Review: Red Widow, Vikings, The Bible

It's not much of a spoiler alert to point out that the title character of ABC's Red Widow…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 24 9:00pm
Silent Hill: RevelationNew Syfy

A teenager searches for her missing father in Silent Hill and encounters a world of nightmares as she races to rescue him from the dark forces that threaten them both.

Sun Jan 25 4:30pm
Man on Fire SPK

Bloody revenge saga about a disgraced intelligence agent-turned-bodyguard (Denzel Washington) who becomes a one-man army when the girl he's protecting is kidnapped. Dakota Fanning. Tony Scott directs in typically flashy and self-indulgent fashion. The film (more…)

Sun Jan 25 7:00pm
Silent Hill: Revelation Syfy

A teenager searches for her missing father in Silent Hill and encounters a world of nightmares as she races to rescue him from the dark forces that threaten them both.