Rachel Zoe Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rachel Zoe Rosenzweig

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: September 1, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Stylist

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rachel Zoe Photos

  • Rachel Zoe - 14th Annual Warner Bros. and InStyle Golden Globe Awards After Party in Beverly Hills, California, January 13, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Rachel Zoe - Elle's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration in Beverly Hills, October 15, 2012
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Rachel Zoe - The "Schiaparelli And Prada: Impossible Conversations" Costume Institute Gala at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 7, 2012
    Photo By: Larry Busacca/Getty Images
  • Rachel Zoe - The Valentino Rodeo Drive Flagship store opening in Beverly Hills, March 27, 2012
    Photo By: Frazer Harrison/Getty Images
  • Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Gary Gershoff/WireImage.com
  • Rachel Zoe - The Weinstein Company 2012 Golden Globe after party, January 15, 2012
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Rachel Zoe - The Vera Wang Store Launch at Vera Wang Store on March 2, 2010 in Los Angeles, California.
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • America's Next Top Model - Season 16 - "Rachel Zoe" - Guest judge Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Lisa Rose/The CW
  • Gossip Girl - Season 4 - "The War at the Roses" - Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/The CW
  • The Rachel Zoe Project - Season 2 - Taylor Jacobson, Rodger Berman, Rachel Zoe, Brad Goreski
    Photo By: Andrew Durham/Bravo
  • The Rachel Zoe Project - Season 2 - Rodger Berman, Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Andrew Durham/Bravo
  • The Rachel Zoe Project - Season 2 - Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Andrew Durham/Bravo
  • The Rachel Zoe Project - Season 2 - Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Andrew Durham/Bravo
  • The Rachel Zoe Project - Season 2 - Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Andrew Durham/Bravo
  • The Rachel Zoe Project - Season 1 - Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Evans Vestal Ward/Bravo
  • The Rachel Zoe Project - Season 1 - Brad Goreski, Taylor Jacobson, Rodger Berman and Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Evans Vestal Ward/Bravo
  • The Rachel Zoe Project - Season 1 - Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Evans Vestal Ward/Bravo
  • The Rachel Zoe Project - Season 1 - Rachel Zoe
    Photo By: Kurt Iswarienko/Bravo

Related Galleries