Rachel Zoe Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rachel Zoe Rosenzweig

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: September 1, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Stylist

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Zoe
Rachel Zoe Welcomes Baby Boy

It's (another) boy for Rachel Zoe! The fashion icon posted on Twitter that she welcomed a son on Sun…

Rachel Zoe, Rodger Berman
Rachel Zoe Pregnant with Second Child

Rachel Zoe is expanding her family: The stylist and her husband Rodger Berman are expecting their se…

Rachel Zoe
Is The Rachel Zoe Project Over?

The Rachel Zoe Project may have left the runway for good. In the September issue of Capitol File Mag…

Rachel Zoe
Rachel Zoe Is Pregnant

Designer Rachel Zoe is pregnant with her second child, according to Us Weekly. Zoe, 41, and her husb…

Brad Goreski
Bravo Announces It's a Brad, Brad World Season 2, Most Eligible Dallas Spin-off

Bravo has ordered a second season of It's a Brad, Brad World and as well as a spin-off of Most Eligi…

Rachel Zoe
Rachel Zoe on New Baby Skyler, Feuding with Rodger and Falling Out with Brad

Another season of The Rachel Zoe Project, another new assistant. After amicably parting ways with Br…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Golden Globes Parties: The Stars Celebrate!

See how the night's winners and other celebs partied after the Globes

Golden Globes 2012: The Parties

See how the stars spent their nights after all the awards were handed out

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 9 8:00am
America's Next Top ModelRachel ZoeNew(Season 16, Episode 5) E!

The models work in teams to write, direct and perform in a cosmetics commercial, which leads one girl to read a competitor's diary. At the photo shoot, the girls pose with wild animals at the Los Angeles Zoo for a line of faux-fur clothes from guest judge (more…)