Rachel WeiszCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rachel Hannah Weisz

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 7, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (209 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lost
Lost, Lost, Lost. Anything ...

May 3, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Do you have any info on the ...

Mar 8, 2006 3:00 AM EST

<EM>Walk the Line</EM>'s Reese Witherspoon
PARTY _CRASH_ER

Mar 6, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Jon Stewart
The 78th Annual Academy Awards…

Mar 5, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Screen Actors Guild Awards The…

Jan 30, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop