Rachel True Celebrity Watchlist

Rachel True

Birth Name: Rachel India True

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 15, 1966,

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Embrace of the Vampire - Trailer 1
01:35 — Charlotte, a timid teen who has just left an all-girls Catholic school for a new life at a co-ed university. But an ancient evil has followed her here (more…)
Embrace of the Vampire - Trailer
02:20 — Based on the 1995 erotic vampire cult classic starring Alyssa Milano, this supernatural thriller follows an innocent college freshman who is seduced b (more…)
Embrace Of The Vampire - Official Trailer
01:35 — EMBRACE OF THE VAMPIRE (2013) stars Sharon Hinnendael as Charlotte, a timid and sheltered teen who has just left an all-girls Catholic school for a ne (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel India True
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: November 15, 1966,
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments