Rachel TrueCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rachel India True

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 15, 1966,

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rachel True Photos

  • Rachel True and Jordan Ladd - UpStage Country Club, April 15, 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop