Rachel True Celebrity Watchlist

Rachel True

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rachel India True

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 15, 1966,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating: