Rachel Nichols Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rachel Emily Nichols

Birth Place: Augusta, Maine, United States

Birthday: January 8, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (244 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

AnnaSophia Robb
The Monday Playlist: Carrie Diaries, Continuum, a Bones Double Feature and More

Long before she met her Prince Charming in a man named Mr. Big, Carrie Bradshaw's adolesce…

Jeanne Tripplehorn
Criminal Minds' Jeanne Tripplehorn: I Hope Fans Will Like Alex Blake

Jeanne Tripplehorn just wants you to like her — or her Criminal Minds character, at least.…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 11:00am
Conan the Barbarian SPIKE

When Hyboria comes under attack from evil supernatural forces, legendary warrior Conan (Jason Momoa) wields his sword against mythical beasts and fierce enemies.

Tue Mar 17 9:00am
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra SPIKE

An elite military unit battles the corrupt arms dealer Destro (Christopher Eccleston) in order to prevent the nefarious Cobra organization from destroying the world. Dennis Quaid, Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Channing Tatum, Marlon Wayans.

Tue Mar 17 5:00pm
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra SPIKE

An elite military unit battles the corrupt arms dealer Destro (Christopher Eccleston) in order to prevent the nefarious Cobra organization from destroying the world. Dennis Quaid, Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Channing Tatum, Marlon Wayans.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop