Rachel McAdams Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rachel Anne McAdams

Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 17, 1978, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (289 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rachael McAdams
Rachel McAdams Dyes Her Hair Red

Apr 4, 2013 6:59 PM EDT

Josh Lucas
The Firm's Josh Lucas Is Engaged

Jan 8, 2012 10:53 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop