Rachel Dratch Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(29 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch and Billy Eichner,<em> Billy on the Street</em>

Give Billy Eichner All the Emmys for This "Escape from Scientology" Obstacle Course

As Leah Remini made clear, escaping Scientology is a bitch. But in this Billy on the Streetsegment, it's also a hilarious obstacle course with Rachel Dratch. Can she find Shelly Miscavige? Can she free the shirtless men in John Travolta's shed? Can s… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Paul Ryan for Speaker of the House: A Closer Look
04:33 — Seth examines Paul Ryan's reluctance to accept the role of Speaker.
Republican Debate, Uber Kittens
04:13 — Seth Meyers' monologue from Wednesday, October 28.
Halloween Horror: Will Forte and Rachel Dratch
03:57 — Will Forte and Rachel Dratch share stories about selling Halloween candy and costume malfunctions.
From Real World to Real Life
01:40 — Writer Judd Winick chronicles his journey from reality contestant to comic book author.

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 27 1:00pm
Click FXX

A workaholic architect begins to view things differently when he gets a magic remote control that allows him to flip back and forth in time.

I’ll Watch284 Watching
Sun Aug 28 3:00am
FrasierMatch Game(Season 11, Episode 18) HALMRK

Lovelorn Frasier engages a matchmaker (Laura Linney), who mismatches him with dinner dates that turn disastrous; well-meaning Niles hires a kooky helpmate for Daphne's delivery who works with a shaman---and a drummer.

I’ll Watch89 Watching
Sun Aug 28 10:45pm
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry MOMAX

A widowed firefighter asks his straight pal to pose as his gay lover so that his kids can receive life-insurance benefits.

I’ll Watch475 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch
SNL Alum Rachel Dratch Will Guest-Star on Parks and Recreation's Final Season

Live from Pawnee, it's Saturday night! Former Saturday Night Live cast member Rachel Dratch has sign…

Rachel Dratch
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Dick Is Hot for Babysitter

Don't tell mom the babysitter's hot.On Friday's episode of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC), Dick (Ia…

Seth Meyers
Seth Meyers Weighs In on SNL Exits: "It's a Really Exciting Time"

Saturday Night Live will be down three of its biggest stars when it returns this fall, but that hasn…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey Reflects on 30 Rock

Lemon out! After seven seasons, three Outstanding Comedy Emmys, countless nominations and more catc…

Chyler Leigh and Eric Dane
2012's Best Episodes: Grey's Deadly Crash and SVU's End of the Affair

Deaths! Interrogations! Plane crashes! Breakups! Weddings! Catfights! Sex dreams! TV had it all this…

Grant Bowler and Lindsay Lohan
Liz & Dick: The Best Twitter Reactions

The fall television event everyone had been waiting for has come and gone, but it will live on in Tw…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch
  • Birth Place: Lexington, MA
  • Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans