Rachel Dratch Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(29 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch and Billy Eichner,<em> Billy on the Street</em>

Give Billy Eichner All the Emmys for This "Escape from Scientology" Obstacle Course

As Leah Remini made clear, escaping Scientology is a bitch. But in this Billy on the Streetsegment, it's also a hilarious obstacle course with Rachel Dratch. Can she find Shelly Miscavige? Can she free the shirtless men in John Travolta's shed? Can s… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Heroes Needed
00:32 — Prock has some trouble recruiting heroes to fill his roster.
Assembling the Team: Impresario
00:54 — Prock finds a great recruit...with major mother issues.
Lockdown
00:49 — Prock starts to panic when the team gets stuck in the training room
Nazi/ Ape War
00:35 — The team discusses the difference between each of the alternate universes.

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 7:30pm
Just Go With It FXX

A single, successful plastic surgeon enlists his office manager to pose as his soon-to-be ex-wife as part of an elaborate ruse to win the heart of a woman he wants to marry.

I’ll Watch1294 Watching
Wed Sep 28 11:52pm
Just Go With It FXX

A single, successful plastic surgeon enlists his office manager to pose as his soon-to-be ex-wife as part of an elaborate ruse to win the heart of a woman he wants to marry.

I’ll Watch1294 Watching
Fri Sep 30 8:00pm
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry HBO

A widowed firefighter asks his straight pal to pose as his gay lover so that his kids can receive life-insurance benefits.

I’ll Watch484 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch
SNL Alum Rachel Dratch Will Guest-Star on Parks and Recreation's Final Season

Live from Pawnee, it's Saturday night! Former Saturday Night Live cast member Rachel Dratch has sign…

Rachel Dratch
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Dick Is Hot for Babysitter

Don't tell mom the babysitter's hot.On Friday's episode of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC), Dick (Ia…

Seth Meyers
Seth Meyers Weighs In on SNL Exits: "It's a Really Exciting Time"

Saturday Night Live will be down three of its biggest stars when it returns this fall, but that hasn…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey Reflects on 30 Rock

Lemon out! After seven seasons, three Outstanding Comedy Emmys, countless nominations and more catc…

Chyler Leigh and Eric Dane
2012's Best Episodes: Grey's Deadly Crash and SVU's End of the Affair

Deaths! Interrogations! Plane crashes! Breakups! Weddings! Catfights! Sex dreams! TV had it all this…

Grant Bowler and Lindsay Lohan
Liz & Dick: The Best Twitter Reactions

The fall television event everyone had been waiting for has come and gone, but it will live on in Tw…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch
  • Birth Place: Lexington, MA
  • Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent