Rachel Dratch Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(29 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch and Billy Eichner,<em> Billy on the Street</em>

Give Billy Eichner All the Emmys for This "Escape from Scientology" Obstacle Course

As Leah Remini made clear, escaping Scientology is a bitch. But in this Billy on the Streetsegment, it's also a hilarious obstacle course with Rachel Dratch. Can she find Shelly Miscavige? Can she free the shirtless men in John Travolta's shed? Can s… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Can Rachel Dratch Name 20 White People?
01:53 — Billy puts Rachel Dratch in a Snuggie and challenges her to name 20 white celebrities.
Rachel Dratch Uses Her Improv Skills
01:02 — "Saturday Night Live" alum Rachel Dratch describes things that get rolled.
Alec Baldwin's Love Ride: Ellie Kemper (Part 2)
Ellie Kemper and her intern Alec Baldwin talk married life with a newlywed couple.
Celebrity Storytelling: Lord of the Flies
Jack McBrayer reimagines William Goldings story about a crazy weekend on a deserted island.

Watch See all »

Tue Jul 26 12:37am
Late Night With Seth MeyersNew(Season 1, Episode 398) NBC

Lenny Kravitz; Rachel Dratch. Also: Yuna performs.

I’ll Watch2 Watching
Wed Jul 27 12:30am
The King of QueensCowardly Lyin'(Season 5, Episode 19) TVLAND

Carrie confronts Doug about his habit of lying in order to get out of doing things he hates, while he accuses her of using scare tactics to get her way. Also: Spence's meek girlfriend (Rachel Dratch) picks up some nasty pointers from Carrie and uses them o (more…)

I’ll Watch77 Watching
Wed Jul 27 11:30pm
The King of QueensCowardly Lyin'(Season 5, Episode 19) TVLAND

Carrie confronts Doug about his habit of lying in order to get out of doing things he hates, while he accuses her of using scare tactics to get her way. Also: Spence's meek girlfriend (Rachel Dratch) picks up some nasty pointers from Carrie and uses them o (more…)

I’ll Watch77 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch
SNL Alum Rachel Dratch Will Guest-Star on Parks and Recreation's Final Season

Live from Pawnee, it's Saturday night! Former Saturday Night Live cast member Rachel Dratch has sign…

Rachel Dratch
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Dick Is Hot for Babysitter

Don't tell mom the babysitter's hot.On Friday's episode of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC), Dick (Ia…

Seth Meyers
Seth Meyers Weighs In on SNL Exits: "It's a Really Exciting Time"

Saturday Night Live will be down three of its biggest stars when it returns this fall, but that hasn…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey Reflects on 30 Rock

Lemon out! After seven seasons, three Outstanding Comedy Emmys, countless nominations and more catc…

Chyler Leigh and Eric Dane
2012's Best Episodes: Grey's Deadly Crash and SVU's End of the Affair

Deaths! Interrogations! Plane crashes! Breakups! Weddings! Catfights! Sex dreams! TV had it all this…

Grant Bowler and Lindsay Lohan
Liz & Dick: The Best Twitter Reactions

The fall television event everyone had been waiting for has come and gone, but it will live on in Tw…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch
  • Birth Place: Lexington, MA
  • Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »