Rachel Dratch Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch

SNL Alum Rachel Dratch Will Guest-Star on Parks and Recreation's Final Season

Live from Pawnee, it's Saturday night! Former Saturday Night Live cast member Rachel Dratch has signed on to guest-star in Parks and Recreation's final season, Entertainment Weekly reports. The role w… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun May 31 11:00am
Click FXX

Overworked Michael Newman just can't catch a break. His boss doesn't want to hear that he has family commitments, and his family is upset that he never has time for them. His breaking point: the multitude of remote controls in the house are driving him nut (more…)

Tue Jun 9 2:00pm
The MiddleThe Potato(Season 5, Episode 3) ABCFAM

Sue takes a job at an eatery at the mall in order to earn money to buy a car. Meanwhile, Brick's parents discover that he hasn't attended any classes at his new school; and Axl grows annoyed with his college roommate, so he bunks at home.

Thu Jun 11 2:30pm
The MiddleThe Carpool(Season 5, Episode 12) ABCFAM

Frankie's assigned a car pool during a bus-driver strike, but she doesn't get to school on time. Elsewhere, Axl tutors a pretty coed in a class that he's not taking; and Mike's oblivious to the fact that Sue wants to attend a basketball game with him.

More NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Dick Is Hot for Babysitter

Don't tell mom the babysitter's hot.On Friday's episode of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC), Dick (Ia…

Seth Meyers
Seth Meyers Weighs In on SNL Exits: "It's a Really Exciting Time"

Saturday Night Live will be down three of its biggest stars when it returns this fall, but that hasn…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey Reflects on 30 Rock

Lemon out! After seven seasons, three Outstanding Comedy Emmys, countless nominations and more catc…

Chyler Leigh and Eric Dane
2012's Best Episodes: Grey's Deadly Crash and SVU's End of the Affair

Deaths! Interrogations! Plane crashes! Breakups! Weddings! Catfights! Sex dreams! TV had it all this…

Grant Bowler and Lindsay Lohan
Liz & Dick: The Best Twitter Reactions

The fall television event everyone had been waiting for has come and gone, but it will live on in Tw…

Ana Gasteyer, Rachel Dratch
SNL Grads Find a New Playground on Suburgatory

In theory, the ultra-conservative, country club-going fictional town of Chatswin, N.Y., seems worlds…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch
  • Birth Place: Lexington, MA
  • Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian
  • User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (23 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »