Rachel Dratch Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rachel Dratch Photos

  • Ana Gasteyer, Rachel Dratch, Tina Fey, Amy Poehler and Maya Rudolph - 13th Annual Glamour Magazine's Women of the Year Awards - Oct. 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Andy Richter and Rachel Dratch - MTV Movie Awards, June 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Tina Fey and Rachel Dratch - Comedy Love Call Benefiting Autism Education and Research
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Up All Night - Season 2 - "Swingers" - Rachael Dratch and Maya Rudolph
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Up All Night - Season 2 - "Swingers" - Rachel Dratch
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Late Night with Jimmy Fallon - Season 3 - Rachel Dratch, Bashir Salahuddin and Jimmy Fallon
    Photo By: Lloyd Bishop/NBC
  • 30 Rock - Season 5 - "Live Show" - Tina Fey as Liz and Rachel Dratch as Jadwiga
    Photo By: Mary Ellen Matthews/NBC
  • Late Night with Jimmy Fallon - Rachel Dratch, Amy Poehler, Jimmy Fallon
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 3 finale - "The Fall Issue" - America Ferrera, Rachel Dratch, Michael Urie
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 3 finale - "The Fall Issue" - Rachel Dratch
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Saturday Night Live - Jack Black and Rachel Dratch - (airdate: 12/17/05)
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC Photo
  • 30 Rock - Tracy Morgan, Rachel Dratch, Jack McBrayer, Tina Fey and Alec Baldwin
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • 30 Rock - Rachel Dratch as "Jenna de Carlo"
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/NBC
  • 30 Rock - Tracy Morgan, Rachel Dratch, Jack McBrayer, Tina Fey and Alec Baldwin
    Photo By: courtesy NBC
  • 30 Rock - Rachel Dratch as "Jenna de Carlo"
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC

Related Galleries

Stars Who Went to Ivy League Schools

85 Photos | May 25, 2014