Rachel Dratch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tina Fey
Tina Fey Reflects on 30 Rock

Jan 31, 2013 8:59 AM EST

Rachel Dratch
Rachel Dratch Has a Baby Boy

Sep 8, 2010 3:07 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop