Rachel Dratch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 5 3:00am
FrasierMatch Game(Season 11, Episode 18) HALMRK

Lovelorn Frasier engages a matchmaker (Laura Linney), who mismatches him with dinner dates that turn disastrous; well-meaning Niles hires a kooky helpmate for Daphne's delivery who works with a shaman---and a drummer.

Thu Mar 5 6:00pm
The Women of SNL VH1

The spotlight shines on the female performers of "Saturday Night Live" in a showcase that features memorable past sketches and original skits. Among those appearing: Rachel Dratch; Nora Dunn; Tina Fey; Ana Gasteyer; Julia Louis-Dreyfus; Laraine Newman; Che (more…)

Thu Mar 5 11:40pm
The Women of SNL VH1

The spotlight shines on the female performers of "Saturday Night Live" in a showcase that features memorable past sketches and original skits. Among those appearing: Rachel Dratch; Nora Dunn; Tina Fey; Ana Gasteyer; Julia Louis-Dreyfus; Laraine Newman; Che (more…)

Sun Mar 8 6:30am
The King of QueensMammary Lane(Season 5, Episode 5) TBS

Carrie is shocked when she baby-sits her boss's 4-year-old son and he constantly feels her up. Also, Doug tries flirting with a homely girl at a bowling alley to make her feel good, but his efforts backfire.

Mon Mar 9 9:00am
The MiddleThe Carpool(Season 5, Episode 12) ABCFAM

Frankie's assigned a car pool during a bus-driver strike, but she doesn't get to school on time. Elsewhere, Axl tutors a pretty coed in a class that he's not taking; and Mike's oblivious to the fact that Sue wants to attend a basketball game with him.

Mon Mar 9 5:30pm
Click FXM

Overworked Michael Newman just can't catch a break. His boss doesn't want to hear that he has family commitments, and his family is upset that he never has time for them. His breaking point: the multitude of remote controls in the house are driving him nut (more…)

Tue Mar 10 3:00pm
Click FXM

Overworked Michael Newman just can't catch a break. His boss doesn't want to hear that he has family commitments, and his family is upset that he never has time for them. His breaking point: the multitude of remote controls in the house are driving him nut (more…)

Thu Mar 12 2:00pm
The MiddleThe Potato(Season 5, Episode 3) ABCFAM

Sue takes a job at an eatery at the mall in order to earn money to buy a car. Meanwhile, Brick's parents discover that he hasn't attended any classes at his new school; and Axl grows annoyed with his college roommate, so he bunks at home.

Thu Mar 12 7:30pm
Just Go With It FX

A single, successful plastic surgeon (Adam Sandler) enlists his office manager (Jennifer Aniston) to pose as his soon-to-be ex-wife as part of an elaborate ruse to win the heart of a woman (Brooklyn Decker) he wants to marry.

Thu Mar 12 11:30pm
Just Go With It FX

A single, successful plastic surgeon (Adam Sandler) enlists his office manager (Jennifer Aniston) to pose as his soon-to-be ex-wife as part of an elaborate ruse to win the heart of a woman (Brooklyn Decker) he wants to marry.

Fri Mar 13 2:30pm
The King of QueensCowardly Lyin'(Season 5, Episode 19) TBS

Carrie confronts Doug about his habit of lying in order to get out of doing things he hates, while he accuses her of using scare tactics to get her way. Also: Spence's meek girlfriend (Rachel Dratch) picks up some nasty pointers from Carrie and uses them o (more…)

Sat Mar 14 8:00am
The King of QueensClothes Encounter(Season 5, Episode 21) TBS

Carrie can't control her urge to buy expensive clothes, wear them for a few days and then return them for a full refund. Elsewhere, Spence's new girlfriend (Rachel Dratch) is terrified of his dog and makes him decide between her and the pooch. Kaplan: Vict (more…)

Sat Mar 14 9:30am
The King of QueensDog Shelter(Season 5, Episode 23) TBS

While visiting his folks in Florida, Doug learns the overprotective duo have been sheltering him from painful truths, such as the fact that his dog died years ago and has been replaced three times. Back at home, Spence convinces Arthur to serve as a mediat (more…)

Shop