Rachel DratchCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Voice
2013
Voice
2013
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Panelist
2011
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Voice
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Voice
2005
Host
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Voice
2002
Performer
1975

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop