Rachel DratchCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch
SNL Alum Rachel Dratch Will Guest-Star on Parks and Recreation's Final Season

Live from Pawnee, it's Saturday night! Former Saturday Night Live cast member Rachel Dratc…

Rachel Dratch
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Dick Is Hot for Babysitter

Don't tell mom the babysitter's hot.On Friday's episode of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC)…

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 5 5:30am
Kim PossibleAll the News(Season 1, Episode 15) DISNEY

Ron writes about Kim for the school newspaper, fabricating a story about her having a crush on football player Brick Flagg (voice of Rider Strong). Later, Ron's reporting causes the famous host of a phony TV-stunt show to lose favor with the public. Other (more…)

Fri Feb 6 3:00am
30 RockLive Show(Season 5, Episode 4) WGNA

Liz fumes during show night when the "TGS" gang all forget that it's her 40th birthday. Meanwhile, Tracy concludes that it's hilarious whenever an actor breaks character and laughs, so he does just that---all night. And Jack strains in his efforts to cease (more…)

Sat Feb 14 11:30am
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry USA

Broad farce about a widowed firefighter (Kevin James) who asks his straight pal (Adam Sandler) to pose as his gay lover so that his kids can receive life-insurance benefits. Jessica Biel, Dan Aykroyd, Ving Rhames, Steve Buscemi. Directed by Dennis Dugan.

Shop