Rachel Dratch Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch
SNL Alum Rachel Dratch Will Guest-Star on Parks and Recreation's Final Season

Live from Pawnee, it's Saturday night! Former Saturday Night Live cast member Rachel Dratch has sign…

Rachel Dratch
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Dick Is Hot for Babysitter

Don't tell mom the babysitter's hot.On Friday's episode of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC), Dick (Ia…

Seth Meyers
Seth Meyers Weighs In on SNL Exits: "It's a Really Exciting Time"

Saturday Night Live will be down three of its biggest stars when it returns this fall, but that hasn…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey Reflects on 30 Rock

Lemon out! After seven seasons, three Outstanding Comedy Emmys, countless nominations and more catc…

Chyler Leigh and Eric Dane
2012's Best Episodes: Grey's Deadly Crash and SVU's End of the Affair

Deaths! Interrogations! Plane crashes! Breakups! Weddings! Catfights! Sex dreams! TV had it all this…

Grant Bowler and Lindsay Lohan
Liz & Dick: The Best Twitter Reactions

The fall television event everyone had been waiting for has come and gone, but it will live on in Tw…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Stars Who Went to Ivy League Schools

See all the celebs who attended some of the country's most prestigious schools

The Best SNL Cast Members of All Time

Check out the cast members that have left the biggest mark on NBC's late-night institution

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 7:35pm
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry OXYGN

A widowed firefighter asks his straight pal to pose as his gay lover so that his kids can receive life-insurance benefits.

Mon Mar 30 10:15pm
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry OXYGN

A widowed firefighter asks his straight pal to pose as his gay lover so that his kids can receive life-insurance benefits.

Wed Apr 8 3:30pm
Click FXX

A workaholic architect begins to view things differently when he gets a magic remote control that allows him to flip back and forth in time.