Rachel Dratch Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch
SNL Alum Rachel Dratch Will Guest-Star on Parks and Recreation's Final Season

Live from Pawnee, it's Saturday night! Former Saturday Night Live cast member Rachel Dratch has sign…

Rachel Dratch
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Dick Is Hot for Babysitter

Don't tell mom the babysitter's hot.On Friday's episode of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC), Dick (Ia…

Seth Meyers
Seth Meyers Weighs In on SNL Exits: "It's a Really Exciting Time"

Saturday Night Live will be down three of its biggest stars when it returns this fall, but that hasn…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey Reflects on 30 Rock

Lemon out! After seven seasons, three Outstanding Comedy Emmys, countless nominations and more catc…

Chyler Leigh and Eric Dane
2012's Best Episodes: Grey's Deadly Crash and SVU's End of the Affair

Deaths! Interrogations! Plane crashes! Breakups! Weddings! Catfights! Sex dreams! TV had it all this…

Grant Bowler and Lindsay Lohan
Liz & Dick: The Best Twitter Reactions

The fall television event everyone had been waiting for has come and gone, but it will live on in Tw…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Stars Who Went to Ivy League Schools

See all the celebs who attended some of the country's most prestigious schools

The Best SNL Cast Members of All Time

Check out the cast members that have left the biggest mark on NBC's late-night institution

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 8 3:30pm
Click FXX

Overworked Michael Newman just can't catch a break. His boss doesn't want to hear that he has family commitments, and his family is upset that he never has time for them. His breaking point: the multitude of remote controls in the house are driving him nut (more…)

Wed Apr 8 9:00pm
The Cleveland Show'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry(Season 4, Episode 6) TOON

Cleveland develops a taste for the food at the local shelter, which is much better than what he's served at home, so he pretends to be homeless and becomes a regular at the facility. Meanwhile, Roberta takes a job as a Christmas elf at Grundle's store, but (more…)

Thu Apr 9 5:00am
The Cleveland Show'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry(Season 4, Episode 6) TOON

Cleveland develops a taste for the food at the local shelter, which is much better than what he's served at home, so he pretends to be homeless and becomes a regular at the facility. Meanwhile, Roberta takes a job as a Christmas elf at Grundle's store, but (more…)